Open Close

New apartments in Slaný

I am interested

We would like to present you new residential projects in the royal city of Slaný. Our next project „Byty Borovského“ follows up on the project „Viladům Borovského“ and is located in its immeadiate vicinity. Another project „Byty u Přádelny“ is located directly in the area of the former famous cotton-mill at Slaný Kvíček.

Down Down
Byty Borovského 1
Byty Borovského 2

Agreement with personal data processing

I agree to collect, store and process the personal data contained in this form by the administrator of Slaný Development s.r.o. with registered office Loretánské náměstí 109/3, 118 00, Praha 1, IČ: 03202691 (or its employees) for the purpose set out below. I grant this consent for all the data contained in this form for a period of 5 (five) years from the date of the consent. At the same time, I am aware of my rights under Act No. 101/2000 Coll. On the Protection of Personal Data and Regulation (EC) No 2016/679 of the European Parliament and Council, the General Regulation on the Protection of Personal Data, including the right referred to in Article 21 of that Regulation. With all the completed parts of this form I was introduced, all the data are accurate and true and are provided on a voluntary basis.

The written consent can be freely withdrawn at any time by written letter to the registered office of our company registered in the Commercial Register or electronically by reference to the purpose stated in the commercial communication. Any revocation of your consent will be without prejudice to the lawfulness of the processing of personal data made in the period prior to the granting of this consent.

Purpose of processing of personal data
In accordance with § 5 of Act No. 101/2000 Coll. on the protection of personal data, all data contained in this form is collected and processed solely for the purposes of telephone and email contacting and sending of business and marketing communications concerning the Verde Slaný to the data subject through electronic means pursuant to Act No. 480/2004 Coll. information society, until the data subject sends in writing, to the address of the trustee's office, information that he does not want his business information to be kept by the trustee), but for a maximum of 5 (five) years. Summarized data from this form may be used by the administrator for statistical purposes, for the internal administrator's need.

Administrator's statement
The Administrator declares that it will collect personal data to the extent necessary to fulfill the intended purpose and process it only in accordance with the purpose for which it was collected.

Preliminary interest

Registered applicants will have the possibility  of preferential purchase of apartments in Slaný. Do not hesitate to send us your contact, including information about which of the projects you would like to know more about. We will be happy to contact you with more information back.

You make this registration of preliminary interest in order to receive an offer for the purchase of apartments in this project. You will be allowed to choose from the offered apartments according to your requirements, and you will be informed about apartment prices and further development of the project. By sending the registration, you agree to the processing of your personal data. More info





You make this registration of preliminary interest in order to receive an offer for the purchase of apartments in this project. You will be allowed to choose from the offered apartments according to your requirements, and you will be informed about apartment prices and further development of the project. By sending the registration, you agree to the processing of your personal data. More info

We inform you about the processing of personal data.